Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Creative by Day Ltd.

Devizes, Regatul Unit

Creative by Day Ltd., Devizes, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 12510495 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

7.100,00 £ Estimate

Umsatz2021: 8.900,00 £2022: 35.000 £2023: 8.800,00 £2024: 27.000 £2025: 7.100,00 £
20212022202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.03.202131.03.202231.03.202331.03.202431.03.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital50,00 £50,00 £50,00 £50,00 £50,00 £
Bilanzsumme1.783,00 £11.554,00 £1.776,00 £8.410,00 £1.309,00 £
Umsatz8.900,00 £e35.000 £e8.800,00 £e27.000 £e7.100,00 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl2——22
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter4.450,00 £e——13.500,00 £e3.550,00 £e
Kassenbestand1.348,00 £543,00 £16.026,00 £1.243,00 £30.216 £
Gewinn—10.278,00 £e−9.778,00 £e7.791,00 £e−7.101,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—293,3 %e−0,6 %e44,8 %e−5,5 %e
Umsatzrendite—29,4 %e−111,1 %e28,9 %e−100 %e
Verbindlichkeiten——87,00 £435,00 £460,00 £

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-03-312022-03-312023-03-312024-03-312025-03-31
Sachanlagen4.6073.5605.8746.7317.811
Anlagevermögen4.6073.5605.8746.7317.811
Umlaufvermögen3.48019.70518.85718.95730.216
Schuldner2.13219.1622.83117.7140
Bargeld zur Verfügung1.34854316.0261.24330.216
Gläubiger6.30411.71122.95517.27836.718
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-2.8247.994-4.0981.679-6.502
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten1.78311.5541.7768.4101.309
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente1.6641.1571.1570—
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten11910.3976198.4101.309
Aktienkapital100100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste1910.2975198.3101.209
Möbelbeschläge2411801357455
Computerausrüstung4.3663.3805.7396.6577.756
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen6.1476.00710.27912.34916.033
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen1.5402.4474.4055.6188.222
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente2.5031.32512.4248.52019.539
Innerhalb eines Jahres2.5031.3251.343282964
Zwischen einem und fünf Jahren1.6641.1571.157——
Finanzierungsleasingzahlungen mit Mindestbruttokosten4.1672.4822.500282—
Verbindlichkeiten aus Finanzierungsleasing Barwert gesamt4.1672.4822.500282—
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen—985—2.0703.684
Abgänge Sachanlagen—1.125———
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—1.188—1.2132.604
Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen—281———
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen——87435460

History

  1. Sitz: Devizes, Großbritannien

    29.07.2026 Sitz: Devizes, Großbritannien

  2. Eintragung

    11.03.2020 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: 10 Market Place Devizes …

    11.03.2020 Sitz: 10 Market Place Devizes, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor James Partington

    11.03.2020 Direktor James Michael Partington

    Cho
  5. Direktor Monita K. Rajpal

    11.03.2020 Direktor Monita Kaur Rajpal-Partington

    Cho
  6. Kapital: 50,00 £

    11.03.2020 Kapital: 50,00 £

FAQ — Creative by Day Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Creative by Day Ltd.?
Creative by Day Ltd. is registered under the number 12510495 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Creative by Day Ltd. registered?
Creative by Day Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Devizes, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Creative by Day Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Creative by Day Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Creative by Day Ltd.
legal_nameCreative by Day Ltd.
legal_cityDevizes
registration_authority_entity_id12510495
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineMarket Lavington
legal_postal_codeSN10 4QB
headquarters_cityDevizes
headquarters_postal_codeSN10 4QB
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6122833894
sourceregistry